Katalognummer: 233 / Postennummer: 982368
und Blättern aus Nephrit, GG 14K. LxB: ca. 5,5x3 cm. 20./21. Jh. Tragespuren, kl. Ausbrüche/Risse.
"Rose" brooch, rose quartz, nephrite, 14K YG. LxW: ca. 5.5 x 3 cm. 20th/21st century. Signs of wear, small chips/cracks.