Katalognummer: 601 / Postennummer: 1005217
6 Mokkatassen, 10 Untertassen, 1 kleine Zuckerdose und 1 Teekanne. Deckelknauf der Teekanne geklebt und beschädigt, Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
MEISSEN set of 18 pieces 'x-form', mostly 2nd choice, Pfeiffer time (1924-34) and later: 6 mocha cups, 10 saucers, 1 small sugar bowl and 1 tea pot. Lid handle of the tea pot glued and damaged, signs of age and wear.