Katalognummer: 613 / Postennummer: 1006436
12 Kaffeetassen (1x beschädigt), 11 Untertassen (2x besch.), 12 Kuchenteller, 1 Kaffeekanne (Deckel innen besch.), 1 Milchkännchen, 1 Zuckerdose (Deckelröschen besch.) und 1 Ovalschälchen (L. ca. 18,5cm). Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
MEISSEN coffee set for 11-12 persons 'Rich court drageon iron red', 20th century. 12 coffee cups (1x damaged), 11 saucers (2x damaged), 12 cake plates, 1 coffee pot (lid damaged inside), 1 milk jug, 1 sugar bowl (lid rose chipped) and 1 oval bowl (L: ca. 18.5 cm). Signs of age and wear.