Katalognummer: 844 / Postennummer: 993312
Papierstreifen getüncht und verleimt/Leinwand, verso sign., HxB: ca. 46x46 cm. Min. Altersspuren.
FRIEDMANN, CHRISTEL (southern artist, 20th / 21st century), paper object in white and gray tones, Paper strips whitewashed and glued / canvas, signed on the reverse, HxW: approx. 46x46 cm. Min. signs of age.
Kategorie: Skulpturen - (sonstiges)