Katalognummer: 1601 / Postennummer: 1004808
Öl auf Malkarton, u.l. sig., verso handschriftl. bez., HxB: 26/30 cm. Rahmen.
ARNOLD-GRABONÉ, GEORG (1896-1982) "Port of Hamburg" Oil on painting cardboard, signed lower left, handwritten inscription on verso, HxW: 26 x 30 cm. Framed.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)