Katalognummer: 1606 / Postennummer: 1005662
linksseitig bezeichnet, datiert 1.6.90 und signiert, Farbkreide über Tusche/blautoniges Papier, HxB: ca. 100x70 cm. Leicht gewellt, Knicke an den Rändern, minim. Einrisse; alter Preisvermerk.
VORREITER, MANFRED (1943-2017), "Ludwig II - the portrait", Marked on the left side, dated 1.6.90 and signed, colored chalk over ink / blue-colored paper, HxW: ca. 100 x 70 cm. Slightly arched, kinks on the edges, small cracks; old price tag.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)