Katalognummer: 1607 / Postennummer: 1005663
nach Frans Hals, betitelt, datiert 24.8.90 und signiert, Mischtechnik/chamoisfarbenes Papier, HxB: ca. 69,5x50,5 cm. Minim. gewellt und Knickspuren.
VORREITER, MANFRED (1943-2017), "The Old and the Owl", after Frans Hals, titled, dated 24.8.90 and signed, mixed media / chamois-colored paper, HxW: ca. 69.5 x 50.5 cm. Minimally curled and creased.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)