Katalognummer: 1608 / Postennummer: 1005666
Portrait, o.re. datiert 6.5.93, signiert und betitelt, Mischtechnik/Papier, HxB: ca. 70x50 cm. Minim. gewellt, Knickspuren.
VORREITER, MANFRED (1943-2017), "Frida Kahlo", Portrait, dated 6.5.93, signed and titled, mixed media / paper, HxW: ca. 70 x 50 cm. Minimally curled, creased.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)