Katalognummer: 1653 / Postennummer: 1007254
unten mittig datiert 'Dez. 86' und signiert, Mischtechnik/Papier, HxB: Passepartoutausschnitt ca. 40,5x25,5 cm (63,5x47,5 cm mit Rahmen). Im Passepartout hinter Glas gerahmt. Minim. Altersspuren.
GARSKE / GARSKI? (indistinctly signed, artist in the 20th century), "Informal composition in violet tones", lower middle dated 'Dec. 86 'and signed, mixed media / paper, HxW: mat part approx. 40,5x25,5 cm (63,5x47,5 cm with frame). Framed behind glass in passepartout. Minim. signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)