Katalognummer: 1657 / Postennummer: 993203
Mischtechnik (Dispersionsfarbe über Collage)/Platte, HxB: ca. 106x106 cm (112x112 cm mit Rahmen). Im Rahmen montiert. Min. Altersspuren.
SCHLESINGER, HOLGER (artist 20th / 21st century), "Composition with yellow-toned color center", Mixed media (emulsion paint over collage) / plate, HxW: approx. 106x106 cm (112x112 cm with frame). Mounted in the frame. Min. Signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)