Katalognummer: 1842 / Postennummer: 1007247
lavierte Tusche über Bleistift/Papier, linksseitig signiert, HxB: Passepartoutausschnitt ca. 32x25 cm (44x37 cm mit Rahmen). Im Passepartout hinter Glas gerahmt. Leichte Altersspuren.
SUBIC, AJDO FR. (20. Jh.), "Couple under a Tree", washed Indian ink over pencil / paper, signed on the left, HxW: mat cutout approx. 32x25 cm (44x37 cm with frame). Framed behind glass in passepartout. Slight signs of age.
Kategorie: Graphiken - (sonstiges)