Katalognummer: 1844 / Postennummer: 1007262
Farbserigraphie/Papier, u.re. im Druck betitelt, darunter mit Bleistift von Hand signiert, num. 15/300 und datiert (19)74, HxB: Platte ca. 59x48,5 cm, Passepartoutausschnitt ca. 64x52 cm, Außenmaße Rahmen ca. 85x74 cm. Minim. gebräunt und Knickspuren. Im Passepartout hinter Glas gerahmt.
FAHLSTRÖM, ÖYVIND (1928-1976), "Column no 4 (B-affair)", Color serigraphy / paper, titled in print, signed by hand in pencil, num. 15/300 and dated (19) 74, HxW: plate approx. 59x48.5 cm, passepartout cutout approx. 64x52 cm, outside dimensions frame approx. 85x74 cm. Minim. browned and creases. Framed behind glass in passepartout.
Kategorie: Graphiken - (sonstiges)