Katalognummer: 1850 / Postennummer: 995095
das Schachbrett: Farbserigraphie in Plexiglas montiert, von Hand signiert und num. 169/1500, LxB: ca.; 32 Figuren, Plexiglas. Min. Altersspuren.
VASARELY, VICTOR (1906-1997). Chess, the chessboard: color serigraphy in plexiglass mounted, signed by hand and num. 169/1500, LxB: approx. 32 figures, Plexiglas. Min. Signs of age.
Kategorie: Graphiken - (sonstiges)