Katalognummer: 5036 / Postennummer: 1006857
20. Jh., Krippenstall im Alpenländischen-Stil, Figuren aus Holz geschnitzt, farbig gefasst, Figurengröße ca. 14 cm. LxB: 75/37 cm. Altersschäden.
CHRISTMAS CRIB
20th century, crib stable in alpine style, figures carved from wood, painted, figure size approx. 14 cm, figures partly made by LEPI, crib landscape, LxW: 75/37 cm. Damage due to old age.
Kategorie: Auflösung hochwertiger Weihnachtskrippen