Katalognummer: 403 / Postennummer: 1007522
Edelstahl. Lünette mit vier Brillanten. Perlmutt-Zifferblatt. Quarz-Werk. Weißes Original-Kautschukband mit Faltschließe. Serien-Nr. 4882135. Mit Original-Etui (innen besch. und Einsatz fehlt!). Gebrauchsspuren an Band, Gehäuse und Lünette. Geh.-Durchmesser ca. 37mm (gemessen ohne Krone).
BAUME & MERCIER Riviera ladies watch, ref. MOA 08756. Stainless steel. Bezel with four brilliant cut diamonds. Mother of pearl dial. Quartz movement. White original rubber band with folding clasp. Serial no. 4882135. With original box (damaged inside and without insert). Signs of wear on case, band and bezel. Diameter ca. 37mm (measured without crown).
Kategorie: Uhren - Damen