Katalognummer: 571 / Postennummer: 1007722
Messing/vergoldet. Quarz-Werk. Gebrauchsspuren. Maße: ca. 7x7cm.
AUDEMARS PIGUET Royal Oak table clock with alarm. Brass / gold plated. Quartz movement. Signs of usage. Dimensions: ca. 7x7cm.
Kategorie: Uhren - Tischuhr,