Katalognummer: 113 / Postennummer: 1008408
mit Perlmutteinlagen, GG 18K, akt. NP: ca. 3.750 €. L: ca. 18,5 cm, B: ca. 1,4 cm. 20./21. Jh. Leichte Tragespuren. Grav. "VCA S723". Original Etui anbei.
VAN CLEEF & ARPELS bracelet "Alhambra" with mother-of-pearl inlays, 18K YG, current original price: ca. 3,750 €. L: ca. 18.5 cm, B: ca. 1.4 cm. 20th/21st cent. Minor signs of wear. Engr. "VCA S723". Incl. original case.