Katalognummer: 116 / Postennummer: 1008432
ca. 10x0,8 mm, an Kette. WG 18K. L: ca. 42 cm. 20./21. Jh. Leichte Tragespuren, Stein m. feinen Kratzern.
Pendant with greenish-yellow lemon quartz ca. 10x0.8 mm, with necklace, 18K WG. L: ca. 42 cm. 20th/21st cent. Minor signs of wear, stone with slight scratches.