Katalognummer: 137 / Postennummer: 1008789
zus. ca. 1,22 ct, Roségold 18K, ca. 1,1x1,3 cm, Anfang 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Earring pendants "hearts" with black diamonds, tot. ca. 1.22 ct, 18K RSG, ca. 1.1x1.3 cm, early 21st cent., minor signs of wear.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modern