Katalognummer: 145 / Postennummer: 1008815
Engelshautkoralle von ca. 18,6x11,8 mm, GG 18K, RW: 56, Mitte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Ring with precious coral cabochon, angel skin, ca. 18.6x11.8 mm, 18K YG, ring size 56, mid-20th century, slight signs of wear.