Katalognummer: 151 / Postennummer: 1008833
davon 1 Collier aus Muranoglas, Federring: Silber, vergoldet, LxB: ca. 51x1 cm u. 1 Bernsteincollier, Schließe: Metall, vergoldet, L: ca. 52 cm. 20./21. Jh. Tragespuren, einzelne Elemente leicht best., einzelne Bernsteinelemente m. Ausbrüchen/rissig.
Bundle of 2 necklaces: 1 necklace Muranoglass, closure: silver, gold-plated, LxW: ca. 51x1 cm a. 1 amber necklace, closure: metal, gold-plated, L: ca. 52 cm. 20th/21st cent. Signs of wear, some parts slightly chipped, some amber parts with chips/cracks.