Katalognummer: 160 / Postennummer: 1008949
von ca. 12,7 mm, Silber, Innenumfang ca. 16,5-17,5 cm (geschlossen/offen), Tragespuren, finnische Punzen, u. a. "Helsinki" sowie Jahrespunze "1966".
KAUNIS KORU bangle with smoky quartz cabochon ca. 12.7 mm, silver, inner circumference ca. 16.5-17.5 cm (closed/open), signs of wear, finnish hallmarks, a. o. "Helsinki" and date mark "1966".