Katalognummer: 181 / Postennummer: 1009033
davon 1x Fluoritrondelle, 1x Bergkristallkugeln, 1x Muranoglasperlen und 1x Modeschmuckperlen sign. MISAKI, Verschlüsse tlw. Silber/Metall vergoldet, L: 42/45 cm, 20./21. Jh., Gebrauchsspuren.
Bundle of 4 necklaces, 1x fluorite, 1x rockcrystal, 1x Murano glass, 1x fashion jewelry, hallmarked MISAKI, clasps partly silver/metal gilded, L: ca. 42/45 cm, 20th/21st cent., signs of wear.