Katalognummer: 185 / Postennummer: 1009052
WEISS-LGW (H-J)/VS, KP (1997): 5.900 CHF, WG 18K, RW: 55, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren, HANDARBEIT, massive Ringschiene.
Memoire ring with 24 brilliant-cut diamonds, tot. ca. 1.57 ct, WHITE-STW (H-J)/VS, PP (1997): 5,900 CHF, 18K WG, RS: 54, late 20th cent., signs of wear, handcrafted, very solid ring band.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modern