Katalognummer: 187 / Postennummer: 1009066
in div. Farbtönen, D: 7 mm / 9 mm, L: ca. 45 cm, Schließe WG 18K, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
Necklace, nephrite in var. colours, D: ca. 7 mm / 9 mm, L: ca. 45 cm, clasp 18K WG, late 20th cent., signs of wear.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modern