Katalognummer: 195 / Postennummer: 1009159
im Größenverlauf ca. 9-13 mm, L: ca. 48 cm, Zuchtperlen in schöner Silberfarbe, S-Schließe aus GG 18K, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Necklace from tahitian cultured pearls, graduating from 9 to 13 mm, L: ca. 48 cm, S-clasp 18K YG, late 20th cent., minor signs of wear.