Katalognummer: 196 / Postennummer: 1009160
Zuchtperlen mit D: ca. 12 mm, GG 18K, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, HANDARBEIT.
Earclips each with 1 tahititan cultured pearl, D: ca. 12 mm, 18K YG, 20th/21st cent., minor signs of wear, handcrafted.