Katalognummer: 237 / Postennummer: 1009611
WG 18 K, NP: ca. 2.230 €, RW: 56, mit Herstellerpunze. Leichte Tragespuren.
BULGARI B.zero1 ring, original price ca. 2,230 €, 18K WG. Size: 56, with maker's mark, good condition.