Katalognummer: 239 / Postennummer: 1009729
zus. ca. 0,45 ct, gute bis sehr gute Farbe u. Reinheit, GG 18K, RW: 54, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, unbek. Herstellerpunze.
Ring with 7 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.45 ct, good to very good colour a. clarity, 18K YG, ring size 54, 2nd half 20th century, slight signs of wear, unknown maker's mark.