Katalognummer: 247 / Postennummer: 1009747
von zus. ca. 0,08 ct, gute bis sehr gute Farbe u. Reinheit, GG 18K, D: ca. 1,7 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Pair of earrings with princess-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.08 ct, good to very good colour a. clarity, 18K YG, D: ca. 1.7 cm, 21st. century, slight signs of wear.