Katalognummer: 250 / Postennummer: 1009753
Ring und Collier, patiniert, beide mit Zuchtperlen sowie 1 Ring mit Blisterperle von ca. 17 mm Durchmesser, RW: 54, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Bundle silver jewellery: EHINGER SCHWARZ ring and necklace with cultured pearls and patina, 1 ring with blister pearl (D: ca. 17 mm), ring sizes 54, 20th/21st century, slight signs of wear.