Katalognummer: 256 / Postennummer: 1009766
(grav.), WEISS (H)/VVS, keine Fluoreszenz, WG 18K, RW: 57, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Schauseite satiniert, unbek. Herstellerpunze.
Ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.99 ct (engr.), WHITE (H)/VVS, fluorescence: none, 18K WG, ring size 57, 2nd half 20th century, slight signs of wear, right side satined.