Katalognummer: 1609 / Postennummer: 1009775
in Spätsommerstimmung, u.re. signiert, Öl/Malkarton, HxB: ca. 54x65 cm (69x81 cm mit Rahmen). Wenige minim. Altersspuren. Mit Rahmen. Altersspuren.
OTT, MAX (1908-1983), "Monastery on the river", probably on the Danube, in late summer mood, signed, oil / cardboard box, HxW: approx. 54x65 cm (69x81 cm with frame). Few minim. Signs of age. With frame. Signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)