Katalognummer: 2014 / Postennummer: 1008579
2 x GB - 1 Sovereign 1898/1900, Victoria, ss., Kratzer, stellenweise verschmutzt, berieben, Patina, je 7,32g GOLD fein. 4 x GB - 1 Sovereign 1911/1912 (2x)/1915, George V, ss-vz, 1 x Randfehler, je 7,32g GOLD fein. 1 x GB - 1 Sovereign 1908, Edward VII, ss., berieben, 7,32g Gold fein. 1 x Australien - 1 Sovereign 1908, Edward VII., ss., berieben, 7,32g Gold fein. Zusammen 58,56g GOLD fein.
8-part lot of GB in GOLD - 2 x GB - 1 Sovereign 1898/1900, Victoria, VF, scratches, partially rubbed, toning, each 7,32g fine gold. 4 x GB - 1 Sovereign 1911/1912 (2x)/1915, George V, VF-EF, 1 x rim nick, each 7,32g fine gold. 1 x GB - 1 Sovereign 1908, Edward VII., EF, rubbed, 7,32g fine gold. 1 x Australia - 1 Sovereign 1908, Edward VII., VF, rubbed, 7,32g fine gold. Altogether 58,56g fine gold.
Kategorie: Münzen & Medaillen - Investoren Angebote