Katalognummer: 3026 / Postennummer: 1007927
u.a. 1 x Italien - 5 Lire 1808/M, Napoleon I., s-ss., Patina, stark berieben. Dazu mehr. Erhalt verschieden. Am besten besichtigen.
France and Italy, beginning of the 19th cent. - i.a. 1 x Italy - 5 lira 1808/M, Napoleon I., F-VF, toning, rubbed. More in addition to that. Condition various.
Kategorie: Münzen & Medaillen - Konvolute