Katalognummer: 47 / Postennummer: 1010279
Händlerkonvolut best. aus 5 Süßwasser-Zuchtperlketten, Schließen und Zwischenteile 1x Metall, 1x Silber vergoldet, 3x Gelbgold, Gebrauchsspuren, kein Zuschlag unter Materialwert.
5-piece dealer´s lot necklaces from fresh water cultured pearls, clasps and parts inbetween 1x metal, 1x silver gilded, 3x yellow gold, signs of wear, no sale under current material price.