Katalognummer: 303 / Postennummer: 1010529
WEISS-GW (H-L)/VS-SI, Platin, Kettenlänge ca. 40 cm, Anhänger L: ca. 3,5 cm, Anfang 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Art Nouveau necklace with old-european cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.5 ct, WHITE-TW (H-L)/VS-SI, platinum, neckl. L: ca. 40 cm, pend. L: ca. 3.5 cm, early 20th century, slight signs of wear.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Antik