Katalognummer: 314 / Postennummer: 1010583
Silberschließe, Zuchtperlen ca. 10 mm, L: ca. 21 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (A 29)
5-strand freshwater cultured pearl bracelet (ca. 10 mm pearls), silver clasp, L: ca. 21 cm, 20th/21st century, slight signs of wear.