Katalognummer: 320 / Postennummer: 1010590
best. aus Armband (sig. KARST HANDARBEIT) und Ring (sig. TF), RW: 53, Anfang 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Silver jewellery set, bracelet (marked KARST HANDARBEIT) and ring (THEODOR FAHRNER), ring size 53, early 20th century, slight signs of wear.