Katalognummer: 324 / Postennummer: 1010596
gefasst in Metall, vergoldet, L: ca. 5 cm, um 1900, Tragespuren, ein Stein fehlt. Auch als Anhänger zu verwenden.
Brooch with garnets set in metal, gilded, L: ca. 5 cm, around 1900, sings of wear, 1 stone missing. Can be used as pendant.