Katalognummer: 325 / Postennummer: 1010597
RG 9K, B: ca. 4,5 cm, Anfang 19. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. Hänger abnehmbar.
Fine brooch with citrines and amethysts, 9K RG, W: ca. 4.5 cm, early 19th century, slight signs of wear. pendants detachable.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Antik