Katalognummer: 2516 / Postennummer: 1010575
6 Fischgabeln, 6 Fischmesser und 2 Fischvorleger, monogrammiert 'EB'. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
DEETJEN fish cutlery for 6 persons 'thread pattern', 100 silver plated, 20th century. 6 fish forks, 6 fish knives and 2 serving pieces, monogramed 'EB'. Signs of age and use.
Kategorie: Silber / Versilbert - (sonstiges)