Katalognummer: 341 / Postennummer: 1010698
Silber, L: ca. 30 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, u.a. Münzen, Tierzähne, Pferdeanhänger, an Rundpanzerkette.
Charivari with var. pendants e.g. coins, animal teeth, horse pendant, silver, L. ca. 30 cm, 2nd half of 20th cent., minor signs of wear.