Katalognummer: 206 / Postennummer: 1008012
im Prinzessschliff, sehr gute Farbe u. Reinheit, WG 14K, an einer Kette. L: ca. 45,5 cm. 20./21. Jh. Leichte Tragespuren.
Pendant, princess-cut diamonds totall. ca. 1 ct, very good colour and clarity, 14K WG, on necklace. L: ca. 45.5 cm. 20th/21st cent. Minor signs of wear.