Katalognummer: 207 / Postennummer: 1008013
in GG 18K. D: ca. 13 mm, B: ca. 4,5 mm. 20./21. Jh. Leichte Tragespuren, vereinzelte Steine m. kl. Kerbe/leicht best.
Pair of earrings, brilliant-cut diamonds totall. ca. 0.3 ct, 18K YG. Diameter ca. 13 mm, W: ca. 4.5 mm. 20th/21st cent. Minor signs of wear, some stones slightly chipped.