Katalognummer: 226 / Postennummer: 1008256
zus. ca. 14 ct, Platin 950/-, ca. 1,6x1,3 cm, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren, Facettkanten berieben, punziert "GK", hochwertige solide Handarbeit.
GÜNTER KRAUSS earrings with oval faceted peridots, tot. ca. 14 ct, platinum 950/-, ca. 1.6x1.3 cm, 20th/21st cent., signs of wear, hallmarked "GK", facet edges abraded, solid craftsmanship.