Katalognummer: 228 / Postennummer: 1008294
best. aus 2 Paar Ohrringen, 1 Collier, 1 Armband, Sterlingsilber, 1970-80er Jahre, guter Erhalt, z.T. punziert "LAPPONIA" und "Matti Hyvärinen", mit 1 Originalbox und LAPPONIA-Schmucksäckchen.
Bundle of 4 pieces silver jewelry, 2x earrings, 1 necklace, 1 bracelet, sterling silver, 1970-80s, good condition, partly hallmarked "LAPPONIA" and "Matti Hyvärinen", 1 original box and LAPPONIA pouch included.