Katalognummer: 230 / Postennummer: 1008303
Trauer, bzw. Andenkenschmuck, Silber vergoldet, z.T. mit Onyx, Email, Diamantrosen, Halbperlen, Markasit, Glasboden, Haareinlage, Ende 19./Anfang 20. Jh., Alters- und Tragespuren, 1 Onyx mit Riss.
Bundle of 4 antique brooches, mourning jewelry, silver gilded, partly with onyx, enamel, rose cut diamonds, half pearls, markasites, glass, hair, late 19th/ early 20th cent., signs of age and wear, 1 onyx cracked.