Katalognummer: 231 / Postennummer: 1008306
Trauer, bzw. Andenkenschmuck, vergoldet, z.T. mit Onyx, Email, Diamantrosen, Halbperlen, Glasboden, Haareinlage, Gedenkgravur, Ende 19./Anfang 20. Jh., Alters- und Tragespuren.
Bundle of 4 antique brooches, mourning jewelry, gilded, partly with onyx, enamel, rose cut diamonds, half pearls, glass, hair, engraving, late 19th/ early 20th cent., signs of age and wear.