Katalognummer: 833 / Postennummer: 1007150
Patinierter Bronzeguss, stehender Hirte mit Pfeife und Stab, auf Plinthe bezeichnet 'NAGY K', auf späterem Steinsockel, H. ca. 38cm. Altersspuren.
After NAGY, KÁLMÁN (1872-1902) 'hungarian shepherd', 20th century. Patinated bronze, a standing shepherd with pipe and stick, designated 'NAGY K', on later stone base, h. approx. 38cm. Signs of age.
Kategorie: Skulpturen - (sonstiges)